STYCZEŃ
01. - Kromeriz, Olomouc
02. - Stróżysko, Głazowisko (Góry Kamienne)
03. - Czeszka, Zamkowa Góra, ślady zamku Hannigburg, Ostroszowice (Góry Sowie)
04. - Sokoli Garb (Wzgórza Włodzickie)  
05. - Marciszów, Krzywa Góra, Cieciorki, Pastewnik, Sośniak, Ciechanowice (Góry Kaczawskie)

LUTY
06. - Mesto Albrechtice, Na Malem Valstajne, Solna hora, Na Spalenym (Zlatohorska vrchovina) rowerowo
07. - Zlate Hory, Kaple sv. Anny, Horni Udoli, Zebracka (Zlatohorska vrchovina) rowerowo
08. - Dziećmorowice grobowiec rodziny Wagner, Zagórze Śl., Brożek, Niedźwiedzice, Jedlina-Zdrój (Góry Czarne) rowerowo 
09. - Opava
10. - Hradec nad Moravici

MARZEC
11. - Góry Stołowe
12. - Przykrzec, Dzikowiec, prawie Kmiotek i Kamiennik, Banach (Garb Dzikowca)
13. - Wzgórza Włodzickie
14. - Szańcowa, jaskinie Kochanowskie, Kochanów (Kotlina Krzeszowska)
15. - Piława Górna, Ligota Mała, Przerzeczyn-Zdrój, Podlesie, Ruszkowice, Ostra Góra, Żelowice, Piotrówek, Kawia Góra, Ciepłowody, Karczowice, Brodziszów, Kluczowa, Kluczowska Góra (Przedgórze Sudeckie) rowerowo 
16. - Popielak, Dzik, Czarcia Góra, Garbiec, Goryczka (Góry Sowie) rowerowo

KWIECIEŃ
17. - Wojków, Diabelska Skała, Średnica, Mały Zmarlak, Wielki Zmarlak, Gruszków (Rudawy Janowickie) 
18. - Rogowiec (Góry Suche) rowerowo
19. - Góry Wałbrzyskie, Góry Czarne - rowerowo
20. - Góry Czarne, Góry Sowie - rowerowo
21. - Góry Wałbrzyskie, Góry Kamienne - rowerowo
22. - Góry Wałbrzyskie, Góry Kamienne - rowerowo
23. - Sztolnia Daisy, Witosz, Widna Góra, Jezioro Bystrzyckie (Sudecki uskok brzeżny (Góry Sowie) rowerowo
24. - Krzeszów, Anielska Górka, Pustelnia, Trzy Kawałki, Chełmsko Śl., kaplica św. Anny (Góry Krucze) rowerowo
25. - Pomocne, Dębnica, Górzec, Góra Krzyżowa, Sichów, Stanisławów,  Jerzmanice-Zdrój, Kondratów, (Góry Kaczawskie) rowerowo

MAJ
26. - Kowarska Skała, Kamienna Ławka, Skarbczyk, mutony k. Łomnicy (Rudawy Janowickie i okolice) rowerowo
27. - Bobolice, Cierniowa Kopa, Bukowy Las - kurhany, grobla cysterska k. Muszkowic, Kapliczne Wzgórze, Muszkowice, Henryków, Krzelków, Lipa, Rososznica, Sieroszów (Przedgórze Sudeckie) rowerowo 
28. - Czerniawska Kopa, Krogulec, Pelikan, Izerska Łąka (Góry Izerskie) rowerowo 
29. - Rozdroże Izerskie, Bycza Chata, Tłoczyna, Jelenie Skały, "pogańska kapliczka" (chyba), źródło św. Wolfganga (Góry Izerskie) rowerowo
30. - "Srebrny Potok", Miszkowice, zalew Bukówka - rowerowo
31. - Kamienna Góra, Krzeszów - rowerowo 
32. - Kamień Trzech Granic, kolonia Budzowska, Jeziorko Herna, Gąsiorek, Oboźna - skałki (Góry Sowie) rowerowo
33. - Sępik, Dział Jawornicki (Góry Sowie) rowerowo
34. - Dział Jawornicki, Stenkowa, Jugowice, Soboń (Góry Sowie) rowerowo  
35. - Raszów, Wieściszowice, Ciechanowice, Miedzianka, Mniszków, Przełęcz Rędzińska, Pisarzowice (Rudawy Janowickie) rowerowo 
36. - Wigańcice, Szklary, Samborowice, Jagielno, Lisia Góra, Sarby, Konary, Bożnowice (Przedgórze Sudeckie) rowerowo 
37. - Głowa Króla (Góry Stołowe) 

CZERWIEC
38. - Gębczyce, Witostowice, Dobroszów, Ostrężna, Przeworno, Kryształowa Góra, Strużyna, Skałka Goethego, Krzywina, Samborowiczki, Diabelska Kręgielnia, Gromnik, Romanów (Wzgórza Strzelińskie, Przedgórze Sudeckie) rowerowo 
39. - Łysiec, kamieniołom Krzyżnik (Góry Bialskie, Masyw Śnieżnika) rowerowo  
40. - Stronie Śląskie, Mariańskie Skały, Kamienica - skała " z krzyżem", Bolesławów, Góra Oliwna (Masyw Śnieżnika, Góry Bialskie) rowerowo 
41. - Stronie Śląskie, Konradów, Radochów, Skrzynka, Orłowiec, Jaskinia Wapienna (Krowiarki, Góry Złote) rowerowo 
42. - Szary Głaz (Góry Bialskie) rowerowo 
43. - Polanica-Zdrój kamieniołom, uroczysko św. Huberta, "Wilhelm-Auguste-Victoria Platz", Zbójnicka Góra, Błażkowa (Góry Bystrzyckie) rowerowo 
44. - Tesny (Klausovy) dul (Krkonose) 
45. - Horni Marsov, Kaple sv. Anny, Spicak, hradek Aichelburg (Krkonose) 

LIPIEC
46. - Łomnica, Uhlirske udoli, U krizku, Hermankovice, Janovicky, Głuszyca (Javori hory) rowerowo 
47. - Pobiedna, Mon Plaisir, Klingerovo mauzoleum, Osli buk, Ruckertuv pomnicek, Jindrichovice p.S., Dolni i Horni Rasnice, Srbska, Kozub, Świecie (Pogórze Izerskie) rowerowo  
48. - Wolimierz, Borowińska Góra, Kotlina, Kufel, Gierczyn, Urwista, Wygorzel, Rębiszów, Mirsk, Giebułtów, Wojkowa, domek Ernsta Gutschova, Świecie (Pogórze Izerskie) rowerowo  
49. - Kopalnia kaolinu k. Zebrzydowej 
50. - Hradek n. N., hrad Grabstejn, kopalnia Turoszów, Kopaczów, Trojzemi, Hvozd - rowerowo 
51. - Hejnice, Vinicna cesta, Oldrichov, Polednicka cesta, Olivetska hora (Jizerske hory) - rowerowo
52. - Lubomierz, Kołodziej, Płóczki Górne, Mojesz, Dębowy Gaj, Sobota, Pławna Dolna i Górna (Pogórze Izerskie) - rowerowo 
53. - Bernartice, Rybnicek, Mrtve jezero, Cernomostecka cesta, pramen Bobru, Zacler (Rychory, Vrani hory) - rowerowo 
54. - Góry Suche - rowerowo